4,348
edits
→성가 찬양곡명 목록: What Can Wash Away My Sin Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 나의 죄를 씻기는 | | 나의 죄를 씻기는 | ||
| What Can Wash Away My Sin | | What Can Wash Away My Sin | ||
|- | |||
| 지금까지 지내온 것 | |||
| God's Great Grace It Has Brought Us | |||
|- | |||
| 은혜의 주님 | |||
| Through His Grace | |||
|- | |||
| 주께 찬양할 때에 | |||
| When We Sing to the Lord | |||
|- | |||
| 넓은 들에 익은 곡식 | |||
| Far and Near the Fields are Teeming | |||
|- | |||
| 오랫동안 기다리던 | |||
| Come, Thou Long-expected Jesus | |||
|- | |||
| 주 예수 앞에 다 아뢰어라 | |||
| Tell It To Jesus | |||
|- | |||
| 주 예수께 아뢰라 | |||
| Tell It To Jesus | |||
|} | |} |