4,339
edits
나 가난 복지 귀한 성에 |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| 나 가난 복지 귀한 성에 | | 나 가난 복지 귀한 성에 | ||
| I've Cast My Heavy Burdens Down | | I've Cast My Heavy Burdens Down | ||
|- | |||
| 나의 죄를 씻기는 | |||
| What Can Wash Away My Sin | |||
|- | |||
| 지금까지 지내온 것 | |||
| God's Great Grace It Has Brought Us | |||
|- | |||
| 은혜의 주님 | |||
| Through His Grace | |||
|- | |||
| 주께 찬양할 때에 | |||
| When We Sing to the Lord | |||
|- | |||
| 넓은 들에 익은 곡식 | |||
| Far and Near the Fields are Teeming | |||
|- | |||
| 오랫동안 기다리던 | |||
| Come, Thou Long-expected Jesus | |||
|- | |||
| 주 예수 앞에 다 아뢰어라 | |||
| Tell It To Jesus | |||
|- | |||
| 주 예수께 아뢰라 | |||
| Tell It To Jesus | |||
|} | |} |