4,339
edits
주께 찬양할 때에 |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| 주께 찬양할 때에 | | 주께 찬양할 때에 | ||
| When We Sing to the Lord | | When We Sing to the Lord | ||
|- | |||
| 넓은 들에 익은 곡식 | |||
| Far and Near the Fields are Teeming | |||
|- | |||
| 오랫동안 기다리던 | |||
| Come, Thou Long-expected Jesus | |||
|- | |||
| 주 예수 앞에 다 아뢰어라 | |||
| Tell It To Jesus | |||
|- | |||
| 주 예수께 아뢰라 | |||
| Tell It To Jesus | |||
|} | |} |