찬양곡명 목록: Difference between revisions
본향을 향하여 |
Lord, Let Your Light Shine Down On Me |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 본향을 향하여 | | 본향을 향하여 | ||
| The Pilgrim's Song | | The Pilgrim's Song | ||
|- | |||
| 주의 빛을 비춰 주소서 | |||
| Lord, Let Your Light Shine Down On Me | |||
|} | |} |
본향을 향하여 |
Lord, Let Your Light Shine Down On Me |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 본향을 향하여 | | 본향을 향하여 | ||
| The Pilgrim's Song | | The Pilgrim's Song | ||
|- | |||
| 주의 빛을 비춰 주소서 | |||
| Lord, Let Your Light Shine Down On Me | |||
|} | |} |