찬양곡명 목록: Difference between revisions
이 세상 험하고 |
CHRIST, BE MY SONG |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 이 세상 험하고 | | 이 세상 험하고 | ||
| I Hear the Savior Say | | I Hear the Savior Say | ||
|- | |||
| 주 나의 노래 | |||
| Christ, Be My Song | |||
|} | |} |
이 세상 험하고 |
CHRIST, BE MY SONG |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 이 세상 험하고 | | 이 세상 험하고 | ||
| I Hear the Savior Say | | I Hear the Savior Say | ||
|- | |||
| 주 나의 노래 | |||
| Christ, Be My Song | |||
|} | |} |