찬양곡명 목록: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
The Trusting Heart to Jesus Clings |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 내 기도하는 그 시간 | | 내 기도하는 그 시간 | ||
| Sweet Hour of Prayer | | Sweet Hour of Prayer | ||
|- | |||
| 예수를 믿는 마음 (주안에 있는 나에게) | |||
| The Trusting Heart to Jesus Clings | |||
|} | |} |